Date |
Fixture |
Venue |
Time (IST) |
18th January |
J&K vs Railways |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Mizoram vs Odisha |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Jharkhand vs Kerala |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Saurashtra vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 2, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Chandigarh vs Karnataka |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Delhi vs Nagaland |
MIG Cricket Club, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Baroda vs Haryana |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Assam vs Bengal |
VCA KALAMNA, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Pondicherry vs Rajasthan |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Meghalaya vs Mumbai |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Hyderabad vs Vidarbha |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Bihar vs Uttarakhand |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Chhattisgarh vs Madhya Pradesh |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Gujarat vs Tripura |
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
18th January |
Andhra vs Manipur |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
19th January |
Railways vs Sikkim |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Kerala vs Odisha |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
J & K vs Saurashtra |
CAP Ground 2, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Jharkhand vs Mizoram |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Karnataka |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Baroda vs Delhi |
MIG Cricket Club, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Chandigarh vs Tamil Nadu |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Haryana vs Nagaland |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Pondicherry vs Punjab |
VCA KALAMNA, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Meghalaya vs Rajasthan |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Assam vs Mumbai |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Goa vs Hyderabad |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Bihar vs Vidarbha |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Tripura vs Uttar Pradesh |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Gujarat vs Manipur |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
19th January |
Andhra vs Chhattisgarh |
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
21st January |
Jharkhand vs Railways |
Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Odisha vs Saurashtra |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Kerala vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
J & K vs Mizoram |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Haryana vs Karnataka |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Delhi vs Tamil Nadu |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Baroda |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Chandigarh vs Nagaland |
Dr DY Patil University Ground, Navi Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Bengal vs Rajasthan |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Mumbai vs Punjab |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Assam vs Meghalaya |
VCA KALAMNA, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Maharashtra vs Vidarbha |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Goa vs Uttarakhand |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Bihar vs Himachal Pradesh |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Andhra vs Uttar Pradesh |
GSFC Cricket ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
21st January |
Chhattisgarh vs Manipur |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
23rd January |
Railways vs Saurashtra |
Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Jharkhand vs Odisha |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Kerala vs Mizoram |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
J & K vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Delhi vs Haryana |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Baroda vs Nagaland |
Dr DY Patil University Ground, Navi Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Chandigarh |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Bengal vs Pondicherry |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Assam vs Punjab |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Mumbai vs Rajasthan |
VCA KALAMNA, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Hyderabad vs Maharashtra |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Goa vs Himachal Pradesh |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Uttarakhand vs Vidarbha |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura |
Infipro Sports Club Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Chhattisgarh vs Uttar Pradesh |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
23rd January |
Andhra vs Gujarat |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
25th January |
Kerala vs Railways |
Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
J & K vs Odisha |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Mizoram vs Saurashtra |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Jharkhand vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Baroda vs Karnataka |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Chandigarh vs Delhi |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Nagaland vs Tamil Nadu |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Haryana |
Dr DY Patil University Ground, Navi Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Bengal vs Punjab |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Assam vs Rajasthan |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Meghalaya vs Pondicherry |
VCA KALAMNA, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Goa vs Maharashtra |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Himachal Pradesh vs Vidarbha |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Bihar vs Hyderabad |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Madhya Pradesh vs
Uttar Pradesh
|
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Chhattisgarh vs Gujarat |
Infipro Sports Club Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Manipur vs Tripura |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
25th January |
Mizoram vs Railways |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
27th January |
Odisha vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 2, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
J & K vs Kerala |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Jharkhand vs Saurashtra |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Karnataka vs Nagaland |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Delhi |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Baroda vs Chandigarh |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Haryana vs Tamil Nadu |
Dr DY Patil University Ground, Navi Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Bengal vs Meghalaya |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Punjab vs Rajasthan |
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Mumbai vs Pondicherry |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Bihar vs Maharashtra |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Goa vs Vidarbha |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Hyderabad vs Uttarakhand |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Madhya Pradesh vs Manipur |
Infipro Sports Club Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Gujarat vs Uttar Pradesh |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
27th January |
Andhra vs Tripura |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
29th January |
Odisha vs Railways |
CAP Ground 3, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Kerala vs Saurashtra |
CAP Ground 4, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
J & K vs Jharkhand |
Siechem Stadium, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Mizoram vs Sikkim |
CAP Ground 2, Puducherry |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Delhi vs Karnataka |
Dr DY Patil University Ground, Navi Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Baroda vs Tamil Nadu |
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivili, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Chandigarh vs Haryana |
Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy BKC, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Arunachal Pradesh vs Nagaland |
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Bengal vs Mumbai |
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Meghalaya vs Punjab |
Lady Amritbai Daga College Ground, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Assam vs Pondicherry |
VCA Stadium, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Maharashtra vs Uttarakhand |
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Bihar vs Goa |
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad |
Judges Field, Guwahati |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Andhra vs Madhya Pradesh |
Darshanam Sports and Education Academy, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Manipur vs Uttar Pradesh |
Infipro Sports Club Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |
29th January |
Chhattisgarh vs Tripura |
Vadodara Cricket Academy Ground, Vadodara |
9:00 AM |